CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
ZIM LEG 20:00 90+ Manica Diamond 0 - 1 Bulawayo City
0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 90+ Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 2 Fakel
2 - 0
BRA D1 21:00 74 Avai FC SC 1 - 2 Cuiaba -1/4
1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 75 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Portsmouth
1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 75 1 Tubize 0 - 4 Zulte-Waregem +1/4
0 - 4
SWE Cup 21:00 76 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Umea FC +3/4
2 - 1
Bra YL 21:00 74 Cruzeiro (Youth) 0 - 0 Bahia (Youth) 1 -1/4
0 - 0
BRA D2 21:00 70 2 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Tombense 2 -1/4
0 - 0
MEX U20 21:00 74 Pumas U20 1 - 0 Club Tijuana U20 1 0
1 - 0
LIT D2 21:00 81 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B -1/4
1 - 0
LAT D2 21:00 75 2 Rezekne/BJSS 1 - 1 Salaspils 3 -1/4
1 - 0
URU D2 21:00 70 4 1 Canadian SC 1 - 0 Tacuarembo 1 3 +1/4
1 - 0
URU D2 21:00 72 2 Basanez 2 - 3 Oriental 0
1 - 2
BRP PS D2 21:00 71 Flamengo (AA) 0 - 0 CA Taquaritinga SP 2 0
0 - 0
IRE U19 21:00 77 3 Treaty United FC U19 0 - 2 Cobh Ramblers U19 1 0
0 - 2
APB W 21:00 69 1 Belgrano (W) 1 - 1 Banfield (W) 1 0
1 - 0
BLR D2 21:00 76 Osipovichy 4 - 0 FC Molodechno 0
2 - 0
PAR D2 21:00 76 Atletico Colegiales 1 - 2 2 de Mayo PJC 1 -1/4
0 - 1
PAR D2 21:00 75 Sol de America Pastoreo 0 - 0 Independiente Luque 0
0 - 0
NOR D4 21:00 69 FF Lillehammer 0 - 2 Kongsvinger IL B -1/2
0 - 1
BRA D3 21:00 73 3 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Botafogo PB 3 0
0 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 76 2 Egersunds IK 1 - 2 Strommen 1 1 -1/4
0 - 1
ARG D3FA 21:00 73 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 - 1 Desamparados 1 -1/4
0 - 0
TAJ L1 21:00 77 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1 - 2 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 2 +1/4
1 - 1
EST D1 21:15 60 1 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 1 FC Kuressaare 2 -3/4
0 - 1
LIT D1 21:55 41 1 Siauliai 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai -1/4
0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 35 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz 0
0 - 0
BLR D1 22:00 35 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk -1/4
0 - 0
LAT D1 22:00 35 Tukums-2000 1 - 0 Metta/LU Riga +1/4
0 - 0
KAZ PR 22:00 36 1 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 Akzhayik Oral -1/2
0 - 0
KAZ PR 22:00 33 1 FK Aksu 0 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk +1/2
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 35 MFM FC 0 - 1 Niger Tornadoes FC -1/2
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 34 Remo Stars 0 - 0 Enyimba 2 -1/2
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 36 Wikki Tourist 2 - 0 Akwa United -1/2
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 34 Kwara United 1 - 0 Nasarawa United -3/4
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 32 Plateau United 1 - 1 Lobi Stars -1 1/4
0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 29 Rivers United 0 - 0 Kano Pillars -3/4
0 - 0
CAF WNC 22:00 35 1 Senegal (w) 0 - 0 Uganda (w) -1/2
0 - 0
PRL RT 22:00 36 1 Deportivo Llacuabamba Reserves 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Reserves +1/4
0 - 0
BRA D4 22:00 35 OperArio MT 0 - 1 Ceilandia DF -1/4
0 - 0
IRQ D1 22:00 35 AL Minaa 0 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
0 - 0
IRQ D1 22:00 35 Arbil 1 - 0 Al Karkh
0 - 0
CAE D1 22:00 35 2 Canon Yaounde 1 - 2 Les Astres FC -1/4
0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 5 Radomlje 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw 0
0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 6 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 0 NK Aluminij -3/4
0 - 0
SWE D1 22:30 5 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK -1
0 - 0
SWE D1 22:30 5 Hacken 0 - 0 Elfsborg 0
0 - 0
UEFA-W U19 22:30 6 Czech (w) U19 0 - 1 Italy (w) U19 +2 3/4
0 - 0
UEFA-W U19 22:30 5 France (w) U19 0 - 0 Spain (w) U19 +3/4
0 - 0
Lit II Lyga 22:30 4 FK Transinvest 0 - 0 Vilnius FK Zalgiris C -2
0 - 0
BLR D2 22:30 5 Shakhter Soligorsk II 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel -1/2
0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 4 GrIFK Kauniainen 0 - 1 Vantaa -1/4
0 - 0
FIN D3 A 22:30 5 KuPS (Youth) 0 - 0 KaPa 0
0 - 0
ARG D1 22:59 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus -1/2
-
INT CF 22:59 FC Krasnodar vs FK Forte Taganrog
-
INT CF 22:59 Bulgaria U20 vs North Macedonia U20
-
NOR D1 22:59 Ham-Kam vs Molde +1/4
-
NOR D1 22:59 Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord -1 1/4
-
NOR D1 22:59 Aalesund FK vs Stromsgodset -1/4
-
NOR D1 22:59 Kristiansund BK vs Lillestrom +1/4
-
EGYCup 22:59 Ismaily vs Ghazl El Mahallah 0
-
MEX U20 22:59 Santos Laguna U20 vs Monterrey U20 -1/2
-
LAT L2 22:59 Babites SK vs FK Beitar 0
-
GFA PR 22:59 Banjul United vs Steve Biko -1/4
-
GFA PR 22:59 Fortune FC vs Elite United +1/4
-
Mal PD 22:59 Stade Malien de Bamako vs USC Kita -1/4
-
EST D2 22:59 Tallinna FC Levadia B vs Viimsi MRJK -3/4
-
PRL RT 22:59 Sport Chavelines Juniors Reserves vs Atletico Grau Reserves +3/4
-
ICE D2 22:59 Throttur Reykjavik vs Volsungur husavik -1/2
-
NOR D2 22:59 Kvik Halden vs Odd Grenland 2 -1
-
CHI D2 23:30 Santiago Morning vs Barnechea -1/4
-
CHI D2 23:30 Puerto Montt vs CD Magallanes 0
-
BSWCP 23:45 Spain Beach Soccer (w) vs Portugal Beach (W)
-

Tỷ số trực tuyến 04-07-2022

INT CF 00:00 Montenegro U20 vs CroatiaU20
-
INT CF 00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda
-
BLR D1 00:00 FC Gomel vs Neman Grodno 0
-
MEX D1 00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. vs Club Tijuana -1/2
-
MAR D1 00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda +1
-
MAR D1 00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi -1
-
PER D1 00:00 Carlos Manucci vs Sporting Cristal +1
-
ECU CUP 00:00 CD Vargas Torres vs Deportivo Aampetra -1/4
-
CAF WNC 00:00 Cameroon (w) vs Zambia nữ -1 1/2
-
CAE D1 00:00 Coton Sport vs Eding Sport FC
-
CAE D1 00:00 Eding Sport FC vs Coton Sport -1/4
-
BRA MGY 00:00 Betim FC U20 vs CA Serranense U20 -1 1/4
-
USL WLW 00:00 Indy Eleven (W) vs Kalamazoo FC (W) -2 3/4
-
IRQ D1 00:30 Al Zawraa vs AL Najaf -1/2
-
ARG D2 00:45 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Independiente Rivadavia -1/4
-
BNY 00:45 Bonsucesso U20 vs Tigres Brasil U20 +1/4
-
BRA RJC 00:45 SE Paraty RJ vs Brescia Barra Clube -1 1/2
-
BRA RJC 00:45 EC Vera Cruz RJ vs Uni Souza +1 1/2
-
BRA RJ A2 00:45 Macae vs Friburguense RJ -3/4
-
ARG D1 01:00 Barracas Central vs San Lorenzo +1/4
-
NOR D1 01:00 Viking vs Rosenborg -1/2
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

Europe BSWCP 21:00 FT Poland Beach Soccer 4 - 4 France Beach Soccer
-
INT CF 20:30 FT Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC -1/4
-
IDN PC 20:30 FT 2 Borneo FC 2 - 1 PSM Makassar 1 6 -1
-
Parag WL 20:30 FT 2 Tacuary (W) 1 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano (W) 1 0
-
RUS WPL 20:30 FT Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) +1/2
-
MAS SL 20:00 FT 2 Terengganu 2 - 1 Pahang 5 -1
-
BLR D1 20:00 FT FK Vitebsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 1 0
-
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT LaPa 1 - 2 PK Keski Uusimaa 0
-
SWE Cup 20:00 FT Lucksta IF 1 - 3 IFK Ostersunds
-